November 27 3rd Annual Turkey Scramble Points

65cc 10-11 (HS) First Last Points
JOSEPH NAIA 4
JACK RHODES 3
HUNTER LOVE 2
AJ LAULETTA 1
65cc 7-9 (HS) First Last Points
AJ HALFORD 6
JOSEPH OCONNELL 5
ZACHARY PLUMLINE 4
CARTER PREZMELEWSKI 3
KAYDEN BARR 2
MICHAEL PETTIT 1
Trail 7-10 (HS) First Last Points
COLIN HENDERSON 1
4-6 50cc (HS) First Last Points
  RYAN HEMPLE 3
GABRIEL MOLINARI 2
LOGAN ANDREWS 1
KEITH TEPPER 5
JOSEPH OCONNELL 4
CARTER PREZMELEWSKI 3
ISAAC WOJCIK 2
CARTER SINIVASKI 1
Supermini 12-15 (HS) First Last Points
ARTHUR ANENBERG 2
NOAH RITZ 1
85cc 12-15 (HS) First Last Points
WILLIAM HOLMES 5
ALEC MAGEE 4
CHRISTOPHER HEMPLE 3
LANE CULLEY 2
ZACK ROBINSON 1
85cc 7-11 (HS) First Last Points
  DYLAN HICKS 6
JULIAN WOJCIK 5
KENNETH HELD JR 4
JOSEPH NAIA 3
AJ HALFORD 2
LOGAN RITZ 1
TYLER PLUMMER 0
COOPER LANGE 0
11-15 Girls (HS) First Last Points
CARLY LEE 2
LEXI LAVENIA 1
C 250 (HS) First Last Points
BRANDON VANHART 6
CHARLES SMEDILE 5
ROBERT ERIANNE 4
GEORGE SCHIANO 3
LARRY MORA 2
JOSHUA DONELSON 1
SHANE LUPPERGER 0
JASON LOVE 0
CHAD HOWARD 0
ALBIN JIMENEZ 0
JOSEPH SKALA 0
JOSEPH VASTA 0
JORGE MORA 0
DONALD MONTOYA 0
NICK SILVESTRI 0
KYLE WEAVER 0
DEREK SCHAFFER 0
DOMINIC GULLO 0
C 200 (HS) First Last Points
BRANDON PAASCH 6
ALEX THOMAS 5
JONATHAN MILLER 4
DAN PALAZZO 3
JUSTIN FANZ 2
JOEY DINTINO 1
TYLER SAUGLING 0
KENNY ROOHR 0
C Senior (HS) First Last Points
STAN WOJCIK 6
PETER HICKS 5
LEE ROGERS 4
ROBERT BOVE 3
JOE FUNARO 2
ANTHONY DIMARZIO 1
CHRIS HEMPLE 0
JAMES PITTMAN 0
PATRICK LAPOINTE 0
JOHN SCHAFFER 0
BRIAN LAVENIA 0
STEVE SILVERS 0
C Vet (HS) First Last Points
KENNETH ANDREWS 1
Masters (HS) First Last Points
NICK CATRAMBONE 1
Super Senior (HS) First Last Points
JOHN PAYAVIS JR 1
C Women (HS) First Last Points
MICHAELA HOLMES 2
KRISTEN WISNESKI 1
C Open (HS) First Last Points
SAMUEL PETTIT 6
RICHARD SHAFFER JR 5
JOSHUA PITTMAN 4
FREDERICK CABEGIN 3
KENNETH WHILDON 2
NICHOLAS BARRETT 1
JOE WHEELER 0
PAUL FLURER 0
MARK HARRINGTON 0
BRANDON WISE 0
DANIEL PAGNINI 0
SAVON PITTMAN 0
PHILIP SOMERSALL 0
ERICK MILLER 0
MICHAEL BIRD 0
B Open (HS) First Last Points
RYAN NOLAN 2
JOSEPH SUTTON 1
B 250 (HS) First Last Points
NATE GREEN 4
BRIAN TRUXTON 3
PAUL CRUTCHLOW 2
STEPHEN WISNEWSKI 1
B Vet (HS) First Last Points
BRIAN BUDD 6
GREG CHRISTIAN 5
MIKE POWELL 4
GARYE FINARELLI 3
CHRIS COURTS 2
SCOTT SUTTON 1
B Senior (HS) First Last Points
DAVID PILCHER SR 2
RICHARD MARTINEZ 1
A Senior (HS) First Last Points
MICHAEL LAFFERTY 3
CHRIS PUFF 2
DOUG HUNTER 1
A Vet (HS) First Last Points
WALLACE PALMER 5
SEAN GAUGHAN 4
ED SCOTT 3
MARK DIPASQUALE 2
MICHAEL MAY 1
A/B Women (HS) First Last Points
SHYANN PHELPS 1
Pro/AA (HS) First Last Points
JESSE GROEMM 6
WALLACE PALMER 5
MICHAEL LAFFERTY 4
LANDON BRUNER 3
JEREMY SMITH 2
KYLE MCDONAL 1
A Open (HS) First Last Points
JACOB BIGGS 6
COLE LANGE 5
DAN BROMLEY 4
JIMMY FRANKS 3
DYLAN RECCHIA 2
ANTHONY MONTANA 0
A 250 (HS) First Last Points
CAMERON PETTIT 5
JUSTIN LAFFERTY 4
DARREN HUFF 3
NATHAN BELL 2
COREY DOUGHTEN 1
A 200 (HS) First Last Points
PAUL GERHART II 5
BARRY FERNANDEZ 4
BENJAMIN ANENBERG 3
QUINN LANGE 2
REECE BRUNER 1
Sponsors
  • Fairfield
  • Army
  • Motooption
  • Crossroad
  • Motocycle Mall
  • AutoMedics
  • Kawaski
  • yamaha
  • suzuki
  • VP Racing
  • mx_track
  • M&T Bank
  • PPB